ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15531006
nr 1553 1006
Leif Palmquist
(f. 1961), Sverige
Leif Palmquist (b. 1961), Sweden. 'I töcken klara', diptych. No signature. Akvarel, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 32x79 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "I töcken klara", diptyk. Ej signerad. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x79 cm
Leif Palmquist, Swedish painter born 1961 in Karlskrona .
700
SEK 300
Monday July 31 2023
at 18:37:22
18/7 03:15:25
Leif Palmquist
Read more about Leif Palmquist